Aktive Wehr


Kommandanten


1. Kdt. / BM Stefan Dirschwigl
1. Kdt. / BM Stefan Dirschwigl
2. Kdt. / OLM Thomas Schreier
2. Kdt. / OLM Thomas Schreier

Gruppenführer


OLM Norbert Demleitner
OLM Norbert Demleitner
LM Florian Reger
LM Florian Reger
LM Hannes Menzl
LM Hannes Menzl
OLM Thomas Hofmann
OLM Thomas Hofmann
OLM Markus Muntanjohl
OLM Markus Muntanjohl
LM Markus Zwack
LM Markus Zwack
HLM Hans Zwack
HLM Hans Zwack
LM Markus Hanauer
LM Markus Hanauer

Löschmeister (keine Gruppenführer)


LM Roland Paulus
LM Roland Paulus
LM Erwin Schwarz
LM Erwin Schwarz

Hauptfeuerwehrmänner


HFM Robert Adamietz
HFM Robert Adamietz
HFM Siegfried Galli
HFM Siegfried Galli
HFM Uwe Heim
HFM Uwe Heim
HFM Siegfr. Petraschka
HFM Siegfr. Petraschka
HFM Tobias Strehl
HFM Tobias Strehl
HFM Josef Auburger
HFM Josef Auburger
HFM Thomas Graf
HFM Thomas Graf
HFM Markus Ries
HFM Markus Ries
HFM Oliver Kraus
HFM Oliver Kraus
HFM Martin Hermann
HFM Martin Hermann
HFM Philipp Auer
HFM Philipp Auer
HFM Jürgen Graf
HFM Jürgen Graf
HFM Uli Hofmann
HFM Uli Hofmann
HFM Armin Ringlstetter
HFM Armin Ringlstetter
HFM Florian Betz
HFM Florian Betz
HFM Markus Bäumler
HFM Markus Bäumler
HFM Helmut Mödl
HFM Helmut Mödl
HFM Richard Schießl
HFM Richard Schießl
HFM Andreas Bäumler
HFM Andreas Bäumler
HFM Klaus Gersing
HFM Klaus Gersing
HFM Christian Paulus
HFM Christian Paulus
HFM Heinz Strehl
HFM Heinz Strehl

Oberfeuerwehrmänner


OFM Norbert Auer
OFM Norbert Auer
OFM Jörg Irlbacher
OFM Jörg Irlbacher
OFM Stefan Meissner
OFM Stefan Meissner
FM Bernhard Beierlein
FM Bernhard Beierlein
OFM Tobias Kederer
OFM Tobias Kederer
OFM Andreas Schießl
OFM Andreas Schießl
OFM Florian Fröhler
OFM Florian Fröhler
OFM Andreas Weiss
OFM Andreas Weiss
OFM Max Betz
OFM Max Betz
OFM Andreas Hanauer
OFM Andreas Hanauer
FM Christian Kleber
FM Christian Kleber
OFM Chrisitian Heitzer
OFM Chrisitian Heitzer
OFM Alfred Kumschier
OFM Alfred Kumschier

Feuerwehrmänner


FM Sven Igl
FM Sven Igl
FM Andreas Kurz
FM Andreas Kurz
FM Max Demleitner
FM Max Demleitner
FM Sven Muntanjohl
FM Sven Muntanjohl
FM Leo Igl
FM Leo Igl
FM Dennis Ponnath
FM Dennis Ponnath
FM Thomas Igl
FM Thomas Igl
FM Florian Zimmermann
FM Florian Zimmermann

Gruppeneinteilung


Gruppe A

Auer Philipp*(AT)

Betz Florian*(AT)

Hanauer Markus (GF,AT,MA)

Hofmann Thomas (GF)

Menzl Hannes (GF,AT)

Reger Florian (GF, AT)

Adamietz Robert (AT, MA, DL)

Bäumler Markus (AT, MA, DL)

Beierlein Bernhard (RS, MA, DL)

Graf Thomas (AT, MA, DL)

Heitzer Christian (AT, MA, DL)

Irlbacher Jörg (MA, AT)

Paulus Christian (MA, DL)

Petraschka Siegfried (AT, MA, DL)

Galli Siegfried (MA)

Fröhler Florian (AT)

Graf Jürgen (AT)

Kurz Andreas (AT)

Ries  Markus (AT)

Weiß Andreas (AT)

Auburger Josef

Auer Norbert

Demleitner Max

Holzgartner Reinhold

Ringlstetter Armin

Zwack Hans (GF)

Zimmermann Florian

Gruppe B

Demleitner Norbert (GF, MA, DL)

Kraus Oliver* (AT)

Muntanjohl Markus (GF, MA, DL)

Schreier Thomas (GF, MA, AT)

Zwack Markus (AT)

Bäumler Andreas (AT, MA, DL)

Gersing Klaus (AT, MA, DL)

Hermann Martin (MA, DL)

Hofmann Uli (MA, DL)

Schießl Andreas (MA, DL)

Schießl Richard (MA, DL)

Schwarz Erwin (AT, MA)

Strehl Heinz (MA, DL)

Betz Maximilian (AT)

Hanauer Andreas (AT)

Igl Sven (AT)

Kederer Tobias (AT)

Meißner Stefan (AT)

Ponnath Dennis (AT)

Strehl Tobias (AT)

Igl Andreas

Igl Leo

Igl Thomas

Kleber Christian

Kumschier Alfred (RA)

Muntanjohl Sven

Paulus Roland


2. Mitgliedschaft

Geitner Max(AT)

Schimetscheck Tobias (AT, MA)